?

Log in

WHO JUST TALKED TO JOHN BREGER? YEAH ME, SARA AND CHRISTINE DID. he… - Im WeAk ItS tRuE [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
StePhAnIe

[ website | Layout credit ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Jun. 1st, 2005|10:26 pm]
StePhAnIe
[I am: |giddygiddy]
[My Tunes: |save a horse ride a cowboy]

WHO JUST TALKED TO JOHN BREGER? YEAH ME, SARA AND CHRISTINE DID. he plays dylan on degrassi. BE JEALOUS..


WE ARE SOO FUCKING COOL..

he's so adorable!
LinkReply

Comments:
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: super_obsessed
2005-06-02 02:30 am (UTC)
does he still work @ hard rock? lol
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 02:31 am (UTC)
maybe i'm not too sure i didn't see the number or not. =/
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 02:30 am (UTC)
i would love to tell you but.. somehow sara got ahold of him and i was lucky enough to be listening.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 02:33 am (UTC)
um not sure. i didn't have the number so it could have been either.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 02:32 am (UTC)
hes adorable..i wanna meet him
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 02:34 am (UTC)
me too. lets go play with his hair.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 02:35 am (UTC)
SOUNDS LIKE A GRADE A PLAN NIGGA
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: queenieanne
2005-06-02 02:42 am (UTC)
excuse me...and what's that supposed to mean exactly?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: queenieanne
2005-06-02 02:45 am (UTC)
no. i wanna know what you meant by that.

the only reason i deleted my comment in kaci's journal is because I didn't want to start a load of bull shit over some stupid thing that was really petty and i shouldn't have ever left a comment about in the first place. however, i want to know what you mean by that comment.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: queenieanne
2005-06-02 02:52 am (UTC)
and when exactly have you seen my hair when it isn't flat ironed? you really make no sense sometimes.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: queenieanne
2005-06-02 02:56 am (UTC)
you know what christine...some people like hair with body...not everyone likes flat hair with what you call your own face... "fat".

(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 02:48 am (UTC)
i have no clue..i just wanna play with his hair
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: osilent_tearso
2005-06-02 04:17 am (UTC)
I wanna play with more then his hair... ;)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-02 04:18 am (UTC)
LMAO.. WORD..HOOK ME UP NUCCA
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: osilent_tearso
2005-06-02 04:19 am (UTC)
lmao... OMG This has to be Shane or i'll cry
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: off_glass
2005-06-14 03:18 pm (UTC)
you are all super ugly.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: degrassigirl
2005-06-14 04:17 pm (UTC)
great thats wonderful. guess what i don't care what you think.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)